ctrlSites

  • Sign Up

Dear Customer, welcome to the new platform for BillionairesBet - www.billionairesbet.com. If you have any enquiries or need support with respect to your existing account and how to play, reach us on [email protected] or call our hotline on 09055511112 or 09055511113. Let the game Pay

Quick Links
Programmings
3hrs
5hrs
24hrs
All
Soccer
U19 European Championship, Group A
U19 European Championship, Group B
Championship
Community Shield
EFL Cup
League One
League Two
Premier League
Super Cup
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Trophée des Champions
Eredivisie
Johan Cruijff Schaal
League Cup, Qualification Playoffs
Primeira Liga
First Division A
Super Cup
Copa Argentina
NPL, Victoria
Bundesliga
OFB Cup
Vysshaya League
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura
Premier League
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
Brasileiro Serie D, Knockout Stage
First Professional League
Elite One
Primera B
Primera Division
Primera A, Clausura
Primera B, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
1. HNL
1. Liga
FNL
Superligaen
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Esiliiga
Premium Liiga
Kakkonen, Ita
Veikkausliiga
Regionalliga Bavaria
NB I
1 deild
Urvalsdeild, Women
Urvalsdeild
Liga 1
Club Friendly Games
International Champions Cup
UEFA Champions League, Qualification
UEFA Europa League, Qualification
UEFA Super Cup
Premier Division
J.League 2
J.League
Virsliga
Super League
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 1
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 2
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 3
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 4
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 5
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 6
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 7
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 8
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 9
Liga MX, Women, Apertura, Group 2
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
U20 League, Apertura
1st Division
2nd Division, avd 2
3rd Division, Group 4
3rd Division, Group 5
3rd Division, Group 6
Eliteserien
Primera Division, Clausura
Segunda Division
Primera Division, Apertura
Segunda Division
Ekstraklasa
K-League Classic
Liga I
Football National League
PFL, West
Premier League
Super Cup
Premiership
Superliga
2. Liga
Slovensky Pohar
Superliga
PrvaLiga
Allsvenskan
Division 1, Norra
Superettan
Major League Soccer
United Soccer League
Persha Liga
Premier League
Primera Division, Clausura
PFL
Primera Division, Clausura
Basketball
U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 5-8
U20 EC Div. A, Playoffs
U20 EC, Div. B, Placement Round 17-20
U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 9-12
U20 EC Div. B, Playoffs
PBA, Commissioner Cup, Playoffs
WNBA
IceHockey
Australian Ice Hockey League
NZIHL
Boxing
Matchups, Women
Matchups
Tennis
Atlanta, USA, Qualifying
Atlanta, USA
Gstaad, Switzerland
Hamburg, Germany, Doubles, Qualifying
Hamburg, Germany
Newport, USA
Umag, Croatia
Binghamton, USA, Qualifying
Gatineau, Canada
Granby, Canada, Qualifying
Prague, Czech Republic, Qualifying
San Benedetto, Italy
Austria F4, Singles
Chinese Taipei F2, Singles Qualifying
France F15, Singles Qualifying
Indonesia F1, Singles Qualifying
Italy F19, Singles
Spain F19, Singles
USA F19B, Singles
Ashland, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-USA-22A
Berkeley, Singles W-WITF-USA-21A
Gatineau, Singles W-WITF-CAN-05A
Granby, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-CAN-06A
Granby, Singles W-WITF-CAN-06A
Moscow, Russia, Qualifying
Nanchang, China
Baseball
Mexican League
MLB
AussieRules
AFL
Handball
U20 European Championship B1, Group A
U20 European Championship B2, Group A
U20 European Championship B2, Group B
U20 European Championship, Group B
U20 European Championship, Group D
Snooker
Riga Masters 2018
Rugby
NRL
RFL Challenge Cup
World Cup Sevens, Bowl
World Cup Sevens, Challenge
World Cup Sevens, Knockout-stage
World Cup Sevens, Placement matches 13 - 16
World Cup Sevens, Placement matches 21 - 24
World Cup Sevens, Placement matches 5 - 8
Super Rugby, Playoffs
Cricket
Tamil Nadu Premier League
Darts
World Matchplay 2018
Fieldhockey
World Cup, Women, Group A
World Cup, Women, Group D
BeachSoccer
Euro Beach Soccer League, Div A, Stage 3
Waterpolo
European Championship, Final Round
European Championship Women, Final Round
European Championship, Women, Placement Round 9-12
Futsal
Liga Futsal
MMA
UFC Fight Night - Hamburg, Germany
Upcoming events
Yaounde II FC - Coton Sport de Garoua
15:30 10'
Lansere, Sofya - Ruse, Elena Gabriela
15:30 10'
Kimball, Jeremy - Stosic, Darko
15:30 10'
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Fovu de Baham
15:30 10'
FC Du Haut Nkam - Apejes de Mfou
15:30 10'
Stasiak, Damian - Liu, Pingyuan
15:30 10'
New Star de D. - Dragon FC Yaounde
15:30 10'
AS Fortuna - Aigle Royal
15:30 10'
Monova, Polina - Trevisan, Martina
15:30 10'
Jarry N / Marterer M - Klizan M / Kovalik J
15:30 10'
Stade Renard - Feutcheu FC
15:30 10'
SC Parndorf - SCR Altach
15:30 10'
Grant, Davey - Bermudez, Manny
15:30 10'
Sportive de Douala - Eding Sport FC
15:30 10'
Fujiwara, Rika - Sizikova, Yana
15:35 15'
Sell, Karue - Crawford, Oliver
15:45 25'
Ritschard, Alexander - Granollers, Gerard
15:45 25'
Serbia - Turkey
15:45 25'
Joacaba Futsal - Sao Jose / Vale Sul Shopping / Unimed
15:45 25'
Hiltzik, Jared - Vukic, Aleksandar
15:45 25'
France - Germany
15:45 25'
Mas Taborsko - FC Hradec Kralove
16:00 40'
Johnson, Steve - Ramanathan, Ramkumar
16:00 40'
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk
16:00 40'
Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Glasspool, Lloyd
16:00 40'
Pisa - US Cremonese
16:00 40'
FK Predmier - SK Javornik Makov
16:00 40'
Humbert, Ugo - Klahn, Bradley
16:00 40'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Tambov
16:00 40'
Valsecchi, Paul - Lambling, Raphael
16:00 40'
Al Hilal Riyadh - NK Radomlje
16:00 40'
Kosovo - Czech Republic
16:00 40'
France - Denmark
16:00 40'
Norway - Israel
16:00 40'
FK Nizna - FK Cadca
16:00 40'
SC Westfalia 04 Herne - DSC Wanne Eickel
16:00 40'
UC Albinoleffe - SS Monza 1912
16:00 40'
FK Velka Lomnica - FK 1931 Hranovnica
16:00 40'
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Tyumen
16:00 40'
Hurkacz, Hubert - Kokkinakis, Thanasi
16:00 40'
Osk Besenova - MSK Fomat Martin
16:00 40'
Hungary - Netherlands
16:00 40'
MFK Rusovce - Rovinka
16:00 40'
FC Famalicao - FC Arouca
16:00 40'
FC Viitorul Constanta - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
16:00 40'
Fortuna Sittard - Goztepespor
16:00 40'
SK Bernolakovo - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
16:00 40'
Paul, Tommy - Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
16:00 40'
OFK Kotesova - OFK Rosina
16:00 40'
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Fotbal Trinec
16:00 40'
Tj Tatran Chlebnice - SK Zavazna Poruba
16:00 40'
Tj Velke Levare - FC Malacky
16:00 40'
SK Senkvice - FK Vajnory
16:00 40'
Latvia - Russia
16:15 55'
Gurney, Daryl - West, Steve
16:15 55'
Slovakia - Kosovo
16:15 55'
Hungary - Portugal
16:15 55'
Oedt - RB Salzburg
16:15 55'
PFC Slavia Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
16:30 10'
IK Sirius FK - IFK Goteborg
16:30 10'
Ferencvarosi TC - Diosgyori Vtk
16:30 10'
MSK Zilina B - Partizan Bardejov
16:30 10'
Craciun, Anca - Murray, Samantha
16:30 10'
Mikkelin Palloilijat - Jippo
16:30 10'
Chievo Verona - Vecomp Verona
16:30 10'
Italy - Norway
16:30 10'
Portugal - Finland
16:30 10'
Russia - Switzerland
16:30 10'
Carrington, Safiya - Bennetto, Leena
16:30 10'
CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa
16:30 10'