ctrlSites

  • Sign Up

Dear Customer, welcome to the new platform for BillionairesBet - www.billionairesbet.com. If you have any enquiries or need support with respect to your existing account and how to play, reach us on [email protected] or call our hotline on 09055511112 or 09055511113. Let the game Pay

Quick Links
Programmings
3hrs
5hrs
24hrs
All
Soccer
U19 European Championship, Group B
Championship
Community Shield
EFL Cup
League One
League Two
Premier League
Super Cup
2nd Bundesliga
Super Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Trophée des Champions
Eredivisie
Johan Cruijff Schaal
First Division A
Super Cup
Copa Argentina
NPL, New South Wales
NPL, Victoria
Bundesliga
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie D, Knockout Stage
Copa do Brasil
First Professional League
Canadian Championship
Primera Division
China League
Chinese Super League
Primera A, Clausura
1. Liga
FNL
Superligaen
Serie A, Primera Etapa
Kakkonen, Ita
Veikkausliiga
Regionalliga Bavaria
NB I
1 deild
Bikarinn
Urvalsdeild
Liga 1
CAF Champions League, Group A
CAF Champions League, Group B
CAF Champions League, Group C
CAF Champions League, Group D
Club Friendly Games
Copa Sudamericana
International Champions Cup
UEFA Champions League, Qualification
UEFA Europa League, Qualification
Premier Division
J.League 2
J.League
Premier League
Super League
Liga MX, Women, Apertura, Group 1
Liga MX, Women, Apertura, Group 2
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Ekstraklasa
K-League Classic
Liga I
Football National League
PFL, Center
Premier League
Super Cup
League Cup, Group A
League Cup, Group B
League Cup, Group C
League Cup, Group D
League Cup, Group E
League Cup, Group F
League Cup, Group G
League Cup, Group H
Premiership
S-league
Superliga
PrvaLiga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Super League
Major League Soccer
US Open Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
PFL
Basketball
U20 EC Div. A, Group A
U20 EC Div. A, Group C
PBA, Commissioner Cup, Playoffs
NBA Summer League
IceHockey
Australian Ice Hockey League
NZIHL
Boxing
Matchups
Tennis
Bastad, Sweden, Doubles
Bastad, Sweden
Newport, USA, Doubles
Newport, USA, Qualifying
Newport, USA
Umag, Croatia, Doubles
Umag, Croatia
Astana, Kazakhstan, Doubles
Astana, Kazakhstan
Gatineau, Canada, Doubles
Gatineau, Canada
San Benedetto, Italy, Doubles
San Benedetto, Italy
Scheveningen, Netherlands, Doubles
Scheveningen, Netherlands
Austria F3, Doubles
Austria F3, Singles
Belgium F4, Singles
China F11, Doubles
China F11, Singles
Chinese Taipei F1, Doubles
Chinese Taipei F1, Singles
France F14, Singles
Georgia F2, Doubles
Georgia F2, Singles Qualifying
Germany F8, Doubles
Germany F8, Singles
Italy F19, Singles
Malaysia F3, Doubles
Malaysia F3, Singles
Morocco F1, Singles
Spain F19, Singles
USA F19B, Singles Qualifying
Astana, Doubles W-WITF-KAZ-07A
Astana, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-07A
Berkeley, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-USA-21A
Dijon, Singles W-WITF-FRA-18A
Figueira Da Foz, Singles W-WITF-POR-13A
Gatineau, Doubles W-WITF-CAN-05A
Gatineau, Singles W-WITF-CAN-05A
Imola, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-22A
Imola, Singles W-WITF-ITA-22A
Jakarta, Doubles W-WITF-INA-02A
Jakarta, Singles W-WITF-INA-02A
Nonthaburi, Doubles W-WITF-THA-06A
Nonthaburi, Singles W-WITF-THA-06A
Olomouc, Singles W-WITF-CZE-01A
Parnu, Singles W-WITF-EST-01A
Vienna, Doubles W-WITF-AUT-01A
Vienna, Singles W-WITF-AUT-01A
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
Bucharest, Romania
Gstaad, Switzerland, Doubles
Gstaad, Switzerland
Baseball
Professional Baseball, Central League
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
KBO League
All Star Game
AussieRules
AFL
Handball
U20 European Championship, Group A
U20 European Championship, Group B
U20 European Championship, Group C
U20 European Championship, Group D
Rugby
NRL
Super League
Super Rugby, Playoffs
TableTennis
Challenger Series 2018, Week 29, Session 1
Cricket
T20 Blast, North Group
T20 Blast, South Group
ODI Series England vs. India
Test Series Sri Lanka vs South Africa
Darts
World Matchplay 2018
BeachVolley
CEV European Championship, Pool C
CEV European Championship, Pool D
CEV European Championship, Pool E
CEV European Championship, Pool G
CEV European Championship, Pool H
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool A
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool B
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool C
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool D
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool E
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool F
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool G
CEV European Championship, Women, Pool H
Waterpolo
European Championship, Group B
European Championship, Group D
European Championship Women, Group A
European Championship Women, Group B
MMA
UFC Contender Series, Week 29
Upcoming events
SV Eltendorf - SV Gussing
19:00 2'
Tavistock FC - Cardiff
19:00 2'
Rodriguez V / Routliffe E - Akita S / Kaji H
19:00 2'
Djere, Laslo - Cuevas, Pablo
19:00 2'
Ayeni, Olukayode Alafia Damina - Smith, Roy
19:00 2'
Kopanyi, Tomas - Romeu, Garcia Emilio
19:00 2'
Fratangelo, Bjorn - Smyczek, Tim
19:05 7'
Randers FC - Brondby IF
19:15 17'
Great Britain - Lithuania
19:15 17'
Romania - Germany
19:15 17'
Redlicki MA / Zhu E - Sharan D / Withrow J
19:20 22'
Barnett A / Talcott S - Marand S / Robinson J
19:20 22'
Serbia - Romania
19:30 32'
Merthyr Town - Carmarthen Town AFC
19:30 32'
Berntsen Mol A / Sandlie Sorum C - Thiercy M / Gauthier Rat A
19:30 32'
Doppler C / Horst A - Van Der Ham J / Vismans S
19:30 32'
Fonio G / Rondoni P - Balzerani R / Berrettini J
19:30 32'
Gavira Collado A / Herrera P - Horl J / Winter T
19:35 37'
Bandecchi, Susan - Mcadoo, Rasheeda
19:35 37'
Fijalek G / Bryl M - Rumsevicius A / Kazdailis L
19:35 37'
Imai S / Uchida K - Takahashi Y / Tokuda R
19:40 42'
Morato, Adrian - Huzjak, Josip
19:40 42'
Aveley FC - Billericay Town
19:45 47'
Biggleswade Town - St Albans City
19:45 47'
Bega, Alessandro - Tomic, Bernard
19:45 47'
Arneodo R / Paire B - Behar A / Lopez Perez E
19:50 52'
Montez, Pamela - Harrison, Catherine
20:00 2'
Stevenson, Alexandra - Arakawa, Haruna
20:00 2'
Bellucci, Thomaz - Galan, Daniel Elahi
20:00 2'
Elbaba, Julia - Ghitescu, Andreea
20:00 2'
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin - Stergiou, Ioannis
20:00 2'
Agropecuario Argentino - Lujan
20:00 2'
Duckworth J / De Minaur A - Mahut N / Mannarino A
20:00 2'
Gordon, Michaela - Kinard, Tori
20:00 2'
Arevalo Gonzalez M / Reyes Varela M A - Baghdatis M / Zverev M
20:10 12'
Fylkir Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik
20:15 17'
Guidetti G / Scala C - De Ponti R M / Novak K
20:15 17'
Breidablik Kopavogur - Fjolnir Reykjavik
20:15 17'
Soderlund, Hampus - Vyborny, Richard
20:20 22'
Jebavy R / Vesely J - Sabanov I / Sabanov M
20:20 22'
Hanatani N / Yoshitomi A - HSU C Y / Zacarias M
20:50 52'
Johnson H / Johnson Y - Escoffier A / Humbert H
21:00 2'
Sklensky, Miroslav - Kriston, Daniel
21:00 2'
Galarneau, Alexis - King, Darian
21:00 2'
Arcangeli, Chiara - Tubello, Alice
21:05 7'
Malta - Spain
21:15 17'
Santamaria, Sabrina - Leon, Sabastiani
21:30 32'
Mossmer, Nicole - Guillermo, Lorraine M
21:30 32'
Nefedova, Anastasia - MA, Connie
21:30 32'
Parks, Alycia - Weinhold, Ashley
21:30 32'
CA Monarcas Morelia - Atlas FC
22:00 2'
Show more 5
Print Odds